AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM REPORTS

By Teacher

DOMINIC BONE

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

CLARISSE MUYCO

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

KINA YASSINE

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

JUSTIN MARK IRIGAN-Elementary

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

JUSTIN MARK IRINGAN -PRESCHOOL

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

LEIZEL SERVAS

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Eve

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Virgin Mae Villarmino

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Salam Orabi

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Anna Filonova

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Rio Diez

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Sirasa Panprommas – Elementary

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Sirasa Panprommas – Preschool

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Yada Choksawadphinyo

MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomA (Monday & Tuesday)B (Wednesday & Friday)

 

Edhel Bless Pacudan

 

Tapanapong Intarapanich

MonthName of StudentHomeroomC (Thursday)
MonthName of StudentHomeroomC (Thursday)